Archives françaises
Saison 1999 - 2000
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque de Diamant 2000
© Photo Nicolas Gallenne

Finale Elite 2000
- Casque de Diamant VI -

Flash - 68
Argonautes - 35

Stade de Niort
17 juin
1500 spectateurs

MVP : Vincent Lelard
(QB - Flash)


Poule A
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Flash
9
8/0/1
378 99
2 Molosses
9
7/0/2
255 161
3 Argonautes
9
4/0/5
185 177
4 B.Panthers
9
3/0/6
189 278
Poule B
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Templiers
4
5/0/3
163 178
2 Spartiates
4
2/0/6
113 213
3 Cougars
4
1/0/7
114 291

Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale

POULE A
  Flash - La Courneuve (93)
  Argonautes - Aix. (13)
  Molosses - Asnières (78)
  Black Panthers - Thonon. (74)

POULE B
  Templiers - Saint Quentin. (78)
  Spartiates - Amiens (80)
  Cougars - St Ouen. (95)

Templiers - 07
B. Panthers - 10

Spartiates - 07
Argonautes - 35
Molosses - 14
Argonautes - 35

Flash - 44
B. Panthers - 26
Flash - 68
Argonautes - 35

EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
Phases finales
Finale

CONFERENCE NORD

Poule 1

  Conquérants - Caen (14)
  Gaulois - Sannois (95)
  Kiowas - Garches (92)
  Léopards - Rouen (76)

Poule 2
  Flash B - Courneuve (93)
  Météores -Fontenay. (94)
  Molosses B - Asnières. (92)
  Mousquetaires - Plessis (92)
  Pygargues - Troyes (10)

Poule 3
  Champ's - Reims (51)
  Celtes - Meaux (77)
  Jaguars - Reims (51)
  Saints - Aire sur la Lys (62)
  Spartiates B - Amiens (80)
  Vikings - Lille (59)

CONFERENCE EST

  Blizzards - Fleming M. (57)
  Minautores - Strasbourg (67)
  Patriotes - Mulhouse (68)
  Tigres - Nancy (54)

CONFERENCE SUD

Poule 1
  Atlantes - Biarritz (64)
  Cométes - Castelginest (31)
  Kangourous - Bordeaux (33)
  Ours - Toulouse (31)

Poule 2
  Argonautes B - Aix. (13)
  Cannoniers - Toulon (83)
  Félins - Juvignac (34)
  Iron Mask - Cannes (06)
  Squales - Frontignac (34)

Poule 3
  Aigles - Chambéry (73)
  Centaures - Grenoble (38)
  Falcons - Villeurbanne (69)
  Giants - St Etienne (42)
  Servals - Cournon (63)

CONFERENCE OUEST

Poule 1
  Chouans - Herbiers (85)
  Exocets - Brives (19)
  Marauders - Roullet St Es. (17)
  Orcs - Châteauroux (36)
  Pionners - Tours (36)

Poule 2
  Caïmans - Mans (72)
  Chevaliers - Orléans (45)
  Dockers - Nantes (44)
  Kelted - St Evarzec (29)
  Yankees - Angers (49)

1/4 finales

Orcs - 40
Pygargues - 18

Iron Mask - 55
Minotaures - 00

Tigres - 49
Servals - 24

Gaulois - V
Caïmans - Forfait

1/2 finales

Orcs - 30
Gaulois - 20

Tigres - 00
Iron Mask - 35

Orcs - 34
Iron Mask - 12

JUNIOR
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


CONFERENCE NORD


Flash - V
Molosses - Forfait

Orcs - Forfait
Mousquetaires - V

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - 24
Félins - 18

Centurions - 18
Canonniers - 34

CONFERENCE NORD

Flash - 60
Mousquetaires - 12

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - 21
Canonniers - 06

Flash - 28
Argonautes - 14

 


Pub Elitefoot