Archives françaises
Saison 1997 - 1998
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque de Diamant 1998

Finale Elite 1998
- Casque de Diamant IV -

Argonautes - 28
Flash - 14

Stade Charléty
14 juin
env. 3000 spectateurs


Poule NORD
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Flash
10
10/0/0
393 80
2 Molosses
10
6/1/3
154 146
3 Spartiates
10
6/0/4
269 209
4 Templiers
10
5/1/4
218 170
5 Mousquetaires
10
2/0/8
130 204
6 Météores
10
0/0/10 42 397
Poule SUD
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Argonautes
10
10/0/0
504 32
2 Iron Mask
10
8/0/2
193 72
3 B. Panthers
10
5/0/5
180 165
4 Orcs
10
5/0/5
152 207
5 Comètes
10
1/1/8
33 288
6 Centaures
10
0/1/9 25 323

Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale

POULE NORD

Flash - La Courneuve (93)
Spartiates - Amiens (80)
Météores - Fontenay. (94)
Templiers - Saint Quentin. (78)
Molosses - Asnières. (78)
Mousquetaires - Plessis. (92)

POULE SUD
Argonautes - Aix. (13)
Iron Mask - Cannes (06)
Black Panthers - Thonon. (74)
Orcs - Châteauroux (36)
Comètes - Montrabe (31)
Centaures - Grenoble (38)

Flash - 35
Templiers - 22

Molosses - 24
Spartiates - 07

Argonautes - 00
Orcs - forfait

Iron Mask - 20
B. Panthers - 06
Flash - 27
Molosses - 20

Argonautes - 52
Iron Mask - 26

Argonautes - 28
Flash - 14

Toutes les finales


EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
1/8 et 1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE 2 MASSIFS
Servals - Cournon (63
Titans - Clermont. (63)
Vulcains - Montluçon (03)
Cobras - Chaponost (69)
Falcons - Bron Villeurbanne (69)
Giants - Saint Etienne (42)

POULE CENTRE-OUEST
Chevaliers - Orléans (45)
Pionniers - Tours (37)
Caïmans - Le Mans (72)
Firebirds - Nantes (44)

POULE GRAND EST
Artilleurs - Metz (57)
Tigres - Nancy (54)

POULE GRAND NORD
Cougars - Saint-Ouen (95)
Gaulois - Sannois (95)
Kiowas - Garches (78)
Vikings - Lille (59)

POULE NORD-EST
Champ's - Reims (51)
Jaguars - Reims (51)
Pygargues - Troyes (10)
Voyageurs - Evry (91)

POULE SUD-EST
Félins - Juvignac (34)
Pitbulls - Nîmes (30)
Blue Stars - Marseille (13)
Canonniers - Toulon (83)

POULE SUD-OUEST
Kangourous - Pessac (33)
Ours - Blagnac (31)
Marauders - Roullet-S. (16)

1/8 finales

Cougars - 16
Caîmans - 00

Gaulois - 32
Chevaliers - 08

Voyaguers - 22
Tigres 12

Giants - 59
Ours - 10

Servals - V
Canon. - Forfait

Blue Stars - V
Titans - Forfait

Kang. - V
Falcons - Forfait

Pygargues - qualifiés office

1/4 finales

Servals - 54
Blues Stars - 00

Giants - 26
Kangourous -16

Cougars - 10
Gaulois - 02

Voyageurs - 14
Pygargues - 06

Servals - 14
Giants - 06

Voyageurs -16
Cougars - 06

Servals - 07
Voyageurs - 03

Toutes les finales


JUNIOR
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


CONFERENCE NORD


Flash - 16
Templiers - 14

Cougars - 14
Mousquetaires - 08

CONFERENCE SUD

Argonautes - V
Kangourous - Forfait

Canonniers - 40
Falcons - 00

CONFERENCE NORD

Flash - 20
Cougars - 19

CONFERENCE SUD

Canonniers - 38
Argonautes - 32

Flash - 22
Canonniers - 18

Toutes les finales



Pub Elitefoot