Archives françaises
Saison 1996 - 1997
DIVISION 1 [records en Elite]
Casque de Diamant 1997

Finale Elite 1997
- Casque de Diamant III -

Flash - 45
Argonautes - 28

Stade Charléty à Paris -
14 juin

MVP : Anthony Stitt (RB - Flash)

Joueurs champions (Flash)
Attaque
: Patrice Kancel, Charles Lenogue, Donald N'gabala, Vincent Lelard, Stuart Betty, Anthony Stiit, Hervé Manga, Jacques Byiong, Eric L'Honorey...
Défense : Pascal Vitalien, Jean-Phiippe Dinglor, Julius Grant, Julien Luneau, Franck Esposito, Sania Ginzburg, Samyr Hamoudi, Christophe Dubois, Joël Desserre, Thomas Gauchenot, Guilaume Métayer, Pascal Loas, Samyr Haoual, Stéphane Schwab, Nicolas Studak, Medhi Mathala, ....
Classement
  Joué G/N/P PP PC
1 Flash
6
5/0/1
238 76
2 Argonautes
6
5/0/1
179 64
3 Mousquetaires
6
2/0/4
155 121
4 Caïmans
6
0/0/6
7 318
5 Iron masks
Forfait
   
6 Fighters
Forfait
   
7 Centaures
Forfait
   

Participants
Finales

Flash - La Courneuve (93)
Argonautes - Aix. (13)
Caïmans - Le Mans (72)
Mousquetaires - Plessis. (92)
Iron Mask - Cannes (06)
 Fighters - Croissy/Seine (78) - Forfait
 Centaures - Grenoble (38) - Forfait

Flash - 45
Argonautes - 28

EUROPE
>> voir : rubrique "parcours des clubs français"

DIVISION 2
Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finales


POULE NORD A
Chevaliers - Orléans (45)
Cougars - Saint-Ouen (95)
Kiowas - Garches (78)
Templiers - Saint-Quentin. (78)
Spartiates - Amiens (80)

POULE NORD B
Dogues - Surennes (92)
Tigres - Nancy (54)
Météores - Fontenay. (94)
Molosses - Asnières. (78)
Voyageurs - Evry (91)

POULE SUD A
Servals - Cournon (63)
Orcs - Châteauroux (36)
Comètes - Montrabe (31)
Ours - Blagnac (31)

POULE SUD B
Canonniers - Toulon (83)
Black Panthers - Thonon. (74)
Centaures - Grenoble (38)
Falcons - Bron Villeurbanne (69)
Giants - Saint Etienne (42)

Spartiates - 21
Météores - 10

Molosses - ?
Templiers - ?

Orcs - ?
Centaures - ?

B. Panthers - ?
Comêtes - ?
Spartiates - 21
Templiers - 07

? - ?
Centaures - ?

Spartiates - 39
Centaures - 13

Toutes les finales


DIVISION 3
Participants
1/4 finales
1/2 finales
Finale


POULE AUVERGNE
Vulcains - Montluçon (03)

POULE CENTRE
Manticores - Dreux (28)

POULE EST
Burgondes - Dijon (21)
Européens - Strasbourg (67)
Lynx - Epinal (88)
Artilleurs - Metz (57)
Le Minotaure - Strasbourg (67)

POULE IDF & NORD
Chiefs - Ulis (91)
Rafales - Paris (75)
Pygargues - Troyes (10)
Flash - La Courneuve (93)
Gaulois - Sannois (95)
Vikings - Lille (59)

POULE PAYS DE LOIRE
Firebirds - Nantes (44)

POULE PROVENCE & SUD
Félins - Juvignac (34)
Pitbulls - Nîmes (30)
Blue Stars - Marseille (13)

POULE RHÖNE ALPES
Aigles - Chambéry (73)

CONFERENCE NORD

Artilleurs - 24
Pygargues - 20

Firebats - 00
Manticores - Forfait

CONFERENCE SUD


Blue Stars - 00
Vulcains - forfait

Aigles - forfait
Félins - 00

CONFERENCE NORD

Artilleurs - 24
Firebats - 00

CONFERENCE SUD


Blue Stars - 00
Félins - 17

Artilleurs - 02
Felins - 34

Toutes les finales


JUNIOR
1/2 finales
Finale


Gaulois - ?
? - ?

Orcs - ?
? - ?

Gaulois - 28
Orcs - 06

Toutes les finales



Pub Elitefoot